ESPOIR CHALOSSE . BASTENNES . DONZACQ . CASTELNAU-CHALOSSE . POMAREZ
EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN0.000000000 
2IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET0.000000000 
3ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST0.000000000 
4IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR0.000000000 
5LONS BASKET0.000000000 
6IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS0.000000000 
7BASKET ARRIGANS0.000000000 
8IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL0.000000000 
9ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET0.000000000 
10DENEK BAT URCUIT0.000000000 
11IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT0.000000000 
12AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE0.000000000 

Journée 1
13   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
14   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
15   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - BASKET ARRIGANS
16   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - DENEK BAT URCUIT
17   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
18   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - LONS BASKET

Journée 2
31   Sa 03/10/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
32   Sa 03/10/2020 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
33   Sa 03/10/2020 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
34   Sa 03/10/2020 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
35   Sa 03/10/2020 Poule C   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
36   Sa 03/10/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN

Journée 3
49   Sa 10/10/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - BASKET ARRIGANS
50   Sa 10/10/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - DENEK BAT URCUIT
51   Sa 10/10/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
52   Sa 10/10/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - LONS BASKET
53   Sa 10/10/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
54   Sa 10/10/2020 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST

Journée 4
67   Sa 17/10/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - DENEK BAT URCUIT
68   Sa 17/10/2020 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
69   Sa 17/10/2020 Poule C   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
70   Sa 17/10/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
71   Sa 17/10/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
72   Sa 17/10/2020 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN

Journée 5
85   Sa 31/10/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
86   Sa 31/10/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - LONS BASKET
87   Sa 31/10/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
88   Sa 31/10/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
89   Sa 31/10/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - BASKET ARRIGANS
90   Sa 31/10/2020 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - DENEK BAT URCUIT

Journée 6
103   Sa 07/11/2020 Poule C   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
104   Sa 07/11/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
105   Sa 07/11/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
106   Sa 07/11/2020 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
107   Sa 07/11/2020 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
108   Sa 07/11/2020 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN

Journée 7
121   Sa 14/11/2020 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
122   Sa 14/11/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
123   Sa 14/11/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
124   Sa 14/11/2020 Poule C   LONS BASKET - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
125   Sa 14/11/2020 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
126   Sa 14/11/2020 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - BASKET ARRIGANS

Journée 8
139   Sa 21/11/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
140   Sa 21/11/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
141   Sa 21/11/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN
142   Sa 21/11/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
143   Sa 21/11/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - DENEK BAT URCUIT
144   Sa 21/11/2020 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - LONS BASKET

Journée 9
157   Sa 28/11/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
158   Sa 28/11/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
159   Sa 28/11/2020 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
160   Sa 28/11/2020 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
161   Sa 28/11/2020 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
162   Sa 28/11/2020 Poule C   LONS BASKET - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET

Journée 10
175   Sa 05/12/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
176   Sa 05/12/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN
177   Sa 05/12/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
178   Sa 05/12/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - BASKET ARRIGANS
179   Sa 05/12/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - LONS BASKET
180   Sa 05/12/2020 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - DENEK BAT URCUIT

Journée 11
193   Sa 12/12/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
194   Sa 12/12/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
195   Sa 12/12/2020 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN
196   Sa 12/12/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
197   Sa 12/12/2020 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
198   Sa 12/12/2020 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - LONS BASKET

Journée 12
211   Ve 18/12/2020 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
212   Sa 19/12/2020 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
213   Sa 19/12/2020 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
214   Sa 19/12/2020 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
215   Sa 19/12/2020 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
216   Sa 19/12/2020 Poule C   LONS BASKET - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN

Journée 13
229   Sa 09/01/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
230   Sa 09/01/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - BASKET ARRIGANS
231   Sa 09/01/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - DENEK BAT URCUIT
232   Sa 09/01/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
233   Sa 09/01/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - LONS BASKET
234   Sa 09/01/2021 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE

Journée 14
247   Sa 16/01/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
248   Sa 16/01/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
249   Sa 16/01/2021 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
250   Sa 16/01/2021 Poule C   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
251   Sa 16/01/2021 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
252   Sa 16/01/2021 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN

Journée 15
265   Sa 30/01/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
266   Sa 30/01/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
267   Sa 30/01/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - LONS BASKET
268   Sa 30/01/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
269   Sa 30/01/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
270   Sa 30/01/2021 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - BASKET ARRIGANS

Journée 16
283   Sa 06/02/2021 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
284   Sa 06/02/2021 Poule C   LONS BASKET - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
285   Sa 06/02/2021 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
286   Sa 06/02/2021 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
287   Sa 06/02/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
288   Sa 06/02/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN

Journée 17
301   Sa 27/02/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - LONS BASKET
302   Sa 27/02/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
303   Sa 27/02/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
304   Sa 27/02/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - BASKET ARRIGANS
305   Sa 27/02/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - DENEK BAT URCUIT
306   Sa 27/02/2021 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET

Journée 18
319   Sa 06/03/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN
320   Sa 06/03/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
321   Sa 06/03/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
322   Sa 06/03/2021 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - LONS BASKET
323   Sa 06/03/2021 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET
324   Sa 06/03/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - DENEK BAT URCUIT

Journée 19
337   Sa 13/03/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
338   Sa 13/03/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
339   Sa 13/03/2021 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
340   Sa 13/03/2021 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
341   Sa 13/03/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
342   Sa 13/03/2021 Poule C   LONS BASKET - BASKET ARRIGANS

Journée 20
355   Sa 20/03/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
356   Sa 20/03/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
357   Sa 20/03/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN
358   Sa 20/03/2021 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - DENEK BAT URCUIT
359   Sa 20/03/2021 Poule C   ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST - BASKET ARRIGANS
360   Sa 20/03/2021 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - LONS BASKET

Journée 21
373   Sa 03/04/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
374   Sa 03/04/2021 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
375   Sa 03/04/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS
376   Sa 03/04/2021 Poule C   BASKET ARRIGANS - AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE
377   Sa 03/04/2021 Poule C   LONS BASKET - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
378   Sa 03/04/2021 Poule C   DENEK BAT URCUIT - ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET

Journée 22
391   Sa 10/04/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - US SAINT CRICQ CHAL
392   Sa 10/04/2021 Poule C   IE - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS - IE - CTC ABCLA - BC LAYRAC ASTAFFORT
393   Sa 10/04/2021 Poule C   BASKET SEYCHOIS BARTHELEMEEN - IE - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET
394   Sa 10/04/2021 Poule C   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - ELAN BEARNAIS PAU NORD-EST
395   Sa 10/04/2021 Poule C   ES DU BRUILHOIS BASKET - BASKET ARRIGANS
396   Sa 10/04/2021 Poule C   LONS BASKET - DENEK BAT URCUIT

 

© AQTD - Mentions légales